Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 15:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Daniel |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 20:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Daniel |
|
Silva Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
7/5 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Frascheti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
Frascheti Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 17:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / No Definido
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 11:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido
Cavagna Ariel |
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 21/10/2016 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 16:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
1/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Villanueva Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
Baldassarre, Alejandro Zerpa, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA121 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Leiva Matías |
|
Waigel Leonel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Hanza Federico |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 22/10/2016 22:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli, Joaquin Pedemonte, Guido
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA127 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rodriguez Gustavo Gabriel |
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Dajos Ariel |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Silva David |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
Zerpa Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Galloli Joaquin |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 23/10/2016 19:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|