Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap
Adra Elias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Adra Elias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Suarez Sebastian |
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Hanza Federico |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
7/5 1/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Cosi Luis |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Muller Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Muller Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Schunk Matias |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ApCer
Khun Pablo |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Schunk Matias |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / Apap
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Perroni Pablo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Perroni Pablo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / LaPaz
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 27/10/2017 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
G
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AVP / ACP
Pedemonte, Guido Pucheta, Adolfo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Perroni Pablo |
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Schunk Matias |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Hanza Federico |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 22:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Burgos Carlos |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
1/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ApCer
Khun Pablo |
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 28/10/2017 21:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 3/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Hanza Federico |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
4/6 7/6 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Conti Marcelo |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Burgos Carlos |
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 12:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
Q
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/7 7/6 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Hanza Federico |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA135 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/7 5/7
|
Apap / LaPaz
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Domingo 29/10/2017 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
Apap / LaPaz
Recaman Facundo |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|