CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Crespo Laura |
|
Alvarez Marina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Romero Siomara |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzoto Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Amalia |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Ana |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Espinosa Eugenio |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Borini Fabian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definido / AVP
Mansilla Diego |
|
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
G
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Campos Adolfo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Quintero Juan |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Wendler Fabián Jeremías |
|
Pizzola Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bidegorry Raúl |
|
Carrera José Luis |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 17:15 |
Rocamora C1 |
G
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Lima Fabian |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Medina Analia |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Gelroth Veronica |
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
7/6 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Beltran Daniela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Rocamora C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cora Martin |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / Apap
Cordoba Christian |
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Calleja Felipe |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Partarrie Martin |
|
Paccazochi Federico |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 18:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Chiabrando Carla |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Apap / No Definido
Silva Adriana |
|
Diaz Paola |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Amarillo Gustavo |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / ACP
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Peveri Ariel |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Rocamora C1 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Franchini Esteban |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Fonseca Maria Constanza |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Morales Melina |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 19:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Espindola Luciano |
|
Bonvin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Raices Agustin |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bustos Tomás |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Losada Noel |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Rossi Andrea |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Bernachea Belen |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/1 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 21:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
F
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mercade Juan Jose |
|
Restano Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Rocamora C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Abud Brenda |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
7/6 6/4
|
No Definido / ApCer
Schvartz Federico |
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/7 3/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
4/6 6/7
|
No Definido / Apap
Martínez Carlos |
|
Piro José |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Garcia Denis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
G
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Mc Hnight Pablo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 22:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 23:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 23:59 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / No Definido
Mustafa Elias |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 25/08/2017 23:59 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
E
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/0 6/4
|
No Definido / AVP
Mansilla Diego |
|
Gonzalvez Tomas |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Tessore Samuel |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Montañana Mateo |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Lugreen Jehiel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
Garcia Denis |
|
3/6 0/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Monzon Patricio |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / No Definido
Barberan Juan |
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Siegrist Federico |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Irigoitia Estela |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Escales Silvana |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / ApCer
Flematti Carolina |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Espinosa Eugenio |
|
Gentile Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Larocca Mariano |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Gomez Diego |
|
Busten Roman |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ressio Facundo |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Calleja Felipe |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 09:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bidegorry Raúl |
|
Carrera José Luis |
|
W.O.
|
No Definido / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Alex |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Losada Noel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / AVP
Solari Gabriel |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cora Martin |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Espindola Luciano |
|
Bonvin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:45 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Ifran Federico |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 10:45 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definido / AVP
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
6/4 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Bouvet Jesica |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Romero Siomara |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Raices Agustin |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Kauffman Mario |
|
Acosta Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definido / Apap
Martínez Carlos |
|
Piro José |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6 6/3
|
No Definido / LaPaz
Wendler Fabián Jeremías |
|
Pizzola Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Apap / No Definido
Sauto Martin |
|
Godoy German |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mercade Juan Jose |
|
Restano Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bustos Tomás |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzoto Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Caffa Fernanda |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ramirez Claudia |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Beltran Daniela |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Amarillo Gustavo |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
LaPaz / ACP
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Colazo Neri |
|
6/7 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
Descalif.
|
ApCer / No Definido
Quinteros Francisco |
|
Lugreen Jehiel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
A
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / No Definido
Montañana Mateo |
|
Carballo Federico |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Monzon Patricio |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Apap / No Definido
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Villalba Andrés |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Villanueva Ana |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 12:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
F
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rossi Andrea |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / No Definido
Barberan Juan |
|
Mayoraz Milo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
7/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Galeano Fernanda |
|
Traverso Romina |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Hainze Micaela |
|
Mezler Mirta Virginia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
No Definido / Apap
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Borini Fabian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Mc Hnight Pablo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 14:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
E
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Galarza Noemi |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
6/4 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Ochoa Lucas |
|
Tommasi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Schvartz Federico |
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Carlos A |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Franchini Esteban |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP / ApCer
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Campos Adolfo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Medina Analia |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bernachea Belen |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer
Quintero Juan |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Garcia Gisela |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
6/7 6/1 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Pacheco Marina |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ressio Facundo |
|
Montañana Franco |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / No Definido
Mustafa Elias |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
Paccazochi Federico |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/7 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Fonseca Maria Constanza |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
F
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 16:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
H
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Cazarre Ruben |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lima Fabian |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
A
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Chiabrando Carla |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
6/2 6/3
|
No Definido / No Definido
Caffa Fernanda |
|
Ferrer Wanda |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Miami Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Manuela |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Miami Padel C2 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Abud Brenda |
|
6/2 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido
Crespo Laura |
|
Alvarez Marina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
Aguiar Marianela |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Martina |
|
Tronco Cintia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Escales Silvana |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido
Silva Adriana |
|
Diaz Paola |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
D
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Siegrist Federico |
|
Arlettaz Federico |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Villalba Andrés |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
Spessot Alejandra |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
4/6 6/7
|
AVP / No Definido
Hainze Micaela |
|
Mezler Mirta Virginia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
B
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Sauto Martin |
|
Godoy German |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / AVP
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Ramirez Claudia |
|
Bottaro Florencia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Raices Agustin |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Amarillo Gustavo |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
LaPaz / ACP
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
Ramirez Luis |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / ACP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gandulla Gustavo |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Alex |
|
Maldonado Fabio |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
3A
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / ApCer
Monzon Patricio |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 19:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/1 6/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ivan |
|
Veron Sergio Oscar |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Peveri Ariel |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
6/2 0/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Campos Adolfo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Luna Fernando |
|
Dalzoto Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/7 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
6/4 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bustos Tomás |
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
7/6 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Rossi Andrea |
|
Tarabini Antonella |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Diaz Regondi Alina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AVP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Losada Noel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 20:15 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Gonzales Raúl |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albornoz Juan Pablo |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
Navoni Diego |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / No Definido
|
Mustafa Elias |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Apap / AVP
Solari Gabriel |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Quintero Juan |
|
Guevara Franco |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / AVP
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Descalif.
|
No Definido / AVP
Liguerini Nicolas |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
No Definido / No Definido
Espindola Luciano |
|
Bonvin Gaston |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Daniel |
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
O
|
|
No Definido / Apap
|
Quiñones Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Facundo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
6/2 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido
Hainze Micaela |
|
Mezler Mirta Virginia |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Puerto Padel C2 |
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vardaro Mariela |
|
Crespo Daniela |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Puerto Padel C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Banegas Yael |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
Ramos Patricia |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Morales Melina |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / AVP
Wasinger Laura |
|
Balbi Laura |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 26/08/2017 22:45 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Fonseca Maria Constanza |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Chiabrando Carla |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Manuela |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Malleret Fiorella |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Abud Brenda |
|
6/4 6/1
|
No Definido / No Definido
Olivera Carla |
|
Beltran Daniela |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Monica |
|
Zanandrea Vanesa |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / ACP
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Schvartz Federico |
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Garcia Rafael |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/4 6/7 6/0
|
ApCer / No Definido
Campos Adolfo |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
7/6 6/1
|
No Definido / ApCer
Monzon Patricio |
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Apap / No Definido
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Villalba Andrés |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Del Maestro Juan |
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 09:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Lazza Tomas |
|
Cordoba Leonel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Alvarez Rolando |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
6/7 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Asad Santiago |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
1/6 6/1 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonnin Alejandro |
|
Suarez Sebastian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Velazco Brian Anibal |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
4/6 6/2 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Herrera Florencia |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Bernachea Belen |
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
De Barruel Dolores |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 10:30 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Herner Estefania |
|
Almada Carolina |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Medina Analia |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Chiabrando Carla |
|
Benay Clarisa |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Albornoz Maria Eugenia |
|
Abud Brenda |
|
2/6 6/4 4/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Smash C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
5/7 0/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Flematti Carolina |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Smash C2 |
Q
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Escales Silvana |
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Coletti Soledad |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / No Definido
Ruiz Melina |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Baron Egle |
|
Albiaque Melina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Banegas Yael |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Miami Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Alberdi Mateo |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
6/2 2/6 1/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 12:00 |
Rocamora C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Miami Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Leon Exequiel |
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bardou Federico |
|
Sanz Andres |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Schvartz Federico |
|
Elizalde Fabricio |
|
2/6 7/6 2/6
|
AVP / ACP
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Rocamora C1 |
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido
Spessot Gustavo |
|
Villalba Andrés |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Lautaro |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
4/6 6/1 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Calleja Felipe |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 13:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Peralta Matias |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Smash C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Duarte Maria Roxana |
|
Romero Siomara |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6
|
Apap / ApCer
Flematti Carolina |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Smash C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ortiz Jessica |
|
Rene Nélida |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Hasper Sol Belen |
|
Quartino María Evangelina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Miami Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Lencina Fernanda |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Medina Analia |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C1 |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Banegas Yael |
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Manolo Padel C2 |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Jacobi Evangelina |
|
Rios Mariel |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
S
|
|
No Definido / AVP
|
Muller Diego |
|
Vignola Guilermo |
|
2/6 6/2 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 15:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
S
|
|
No Definido / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:30 |
Miami Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Comas Natalia |
|
1/6 6/1 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Pere Celeste |
|
Aramburu Maria Isabel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
2/6 6/0 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Amestoy Agustin |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Tessore Samuel |
|
Rodriguez Leonardo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Gauna Adolfo |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Irigoitia Pablo |
|
Irigoitia Juan Ramiro |
|
1/6 7/5 3/6
|
AVP / Apap
Calleja Felipe |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
Apap / AVP
Solari Gabriel |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
3/6 7/5 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Abud Leandro |
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2 |
W
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 18:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Gavino Victoria |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Medina Analia |
|
Tournour Luisina |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 18:00 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Forclaz Jacinta |
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Otero Pamela |
|
Lucero Rocio |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 18:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2 |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
No Definido / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 19:30 |
Oeste Padel C1 |
W
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Dezorzi Maria |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Coletti Soledad |
|
Mengochea M. Eugenia |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 27/08/2017 19:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1 |
W
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Calleja Felipe |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Pellichero Gastón |
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
|
|