CA106 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
7/5 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 16:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Craco Mario |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Mariela |
|
García Candy |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 17:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
C
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vargas Victor |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6x
|
LaPaz / AVP
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP / Apap
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/2 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban, David |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / Apap
Casañas Romina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Areguati Florencia |
|
Impini Eva |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 18:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Banegas Yael |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
x6/7 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Escobar Lucas |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 19:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Schunk Matias |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Pesse Nelson |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
4/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 21:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / No Definido
Cesarego Juan |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Falcon Pablo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Craco Mario |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 31/05/2019 22:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
H
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
David De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP / Apap
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ACP
Romero Siomara |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Blanche Carla |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer
Galarza Noemi |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
M. CONCORDIA |
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
El Ruso C1 |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / ApCer
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Tuyare Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Salomón Nicolás |
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
E
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / LaPaz
Gomez Diego |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Cordoba Jorge Luis |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Silva David |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
M. CONCORDIA |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Demaria Leonor |
|
Laporta Agustina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 11:15 |
El Ruso C1 |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Silva Adriana |
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
D
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Ruffine Elian |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
7/6x 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Longi Victoria |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
El Ruso C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / LaPaz
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 12:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / LaPaz
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Medina Eduardo |
|
Sanabria Esteban, David |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pandolfi Danilo |
|
Ratto Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
Colombo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Mazoletti Juan Bautista |
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Nicolas |
|
Villalba Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
Noir Carolina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
M. CONCORDIA |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Areguati Florencia |
|
Impini Eva |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 13:45 |
El Ruso C1 |
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Caraballo Mariela |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
G
|
|
LaPaz / AVP
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cladera Fabricio |
|
Chartron Lautaro |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
David De Lima Camila |
|
Diaz Scola Maria Carla |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Romero Siomara |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
Apap / ApCer
Flematti Carolina |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Blanche Carla |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / Apap
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer
Galarza Noemi |
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
M. CONCORDIA |
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
El Ruso C1 |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
D
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / AVP
Banegas Yael |
|
Gareis Laura |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez Juan Manuel |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
E
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Sanchez Silvio |
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA VIA PADEL |
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
G
|
|
AVP / No Definido
|
Cesarego Juan |
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Almarante Angel |
|
Gauna Adolfo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
CA116 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Treidel Ernesto |
|
Gatti Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / Apap
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / ACP
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
M. CONCORDIA |
A
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Longi Victoria |
|
Impini Lorena |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Medina Analia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 16:15 |
El Ruso C1 |
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Persoglia Ramiro |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ruffine Elian |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
6/0 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido
Rojas Leonardo |
|
Guillerme Federico |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP / AVP
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
El Ruso C1 |
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / Apap
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pais Keila |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 17:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Echaniz Miguel |
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
|
|
CA115 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Rios Nahuel |
|
Schunk Matias |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Borini Fabian |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Silva David |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL |
C
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Collazzo Franco |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Stebenet Cirene Maillen |
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 18:45 |
El Ruso C1 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Bren Pablo |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Lopez Emiliano |
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
E
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
6/1 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Gallardo Julio |
|
Benites Pedro |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
El Ruso C1 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Funt Fabian |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
A
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Apap / ACP
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
B
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP / ACP
Aranda Carolina |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
ApCer / Apap
|
Galetto Carolina |
|
Motta Evelyn |
|
1/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Godoy Rafael |
|
Martinez Juan Manuel |
|
6/0 5/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Zarate Oscar |
|
Medina Alejandro |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
Parra Martina |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP / ApCer
Acosta Marina |
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / ApCer
Abasto Roxana |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cesarego Elias |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Rougier Marcos |
|
Lyardet José Luis |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 21:15 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Costa Martin |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Ruffine Elian |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / No Definido
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Busten Roman |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
1/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Olivera Alejo |
|
Vence Juan |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Valenzuela Gabriel |
|
Bravo Marcelo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Bonot Fernando |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Minigutti Juan Cruz |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
W.O.
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
LaPaz / AVP
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
CA132 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 22:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Pascucielo Franco |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Sanchez Agustin |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Mansfield Lucas |
|
Garcia Rafael |
|
|
|
CA117 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
Zambiazzo Enzo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA118 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA119 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 01/06/2019 23:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Cavagna Ariel |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Godoy Sergio |
|
Nuñez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Palacios Mateo |
|
Palacios Marco |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rottoli Fabricio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Luis |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Zapata Daniel |
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Almada Zulma |
|
Britos Cintia |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
7/6x 2/6 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Crespo Laura |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Perier Maria Florencia |
|
Zuccolo Yanina |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Miño Natalia |
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP / ACP
Escobar Lucas |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
Apap / LaPaz
Gomez Diego |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
x6/7 7/6x 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP
|
Rene Nélida |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Blanche Carla |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer
Argacha Patricia |
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Tisocco Camila |
|
4/6 7/5 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 10:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Argento Paloma |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Rougier Matias |
|
Guevara Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Borda Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA133 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/0 5/7 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
Vence Lucas |
|
|
|
CA134 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Della Mea Joaquin |
|
Roncolate Juan Jose |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA135 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Gonzalez Ernesto |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA136 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / AVP
|
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
6/2 5/7 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
CA120 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Muzaber Julio Cesar |
|
Ruffine Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA121 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
Q
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Recaman Facundo |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
CA122 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
4/6 6/0 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
CA123 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 12:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AVP / Apap
Navoni Diego |
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
Q
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Palacio Franco |
|
Schaab Marcos |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Garcilazo Nelson Francisco |
|
Garcilazo Fernando |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
|
|
CA130 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Niz Mario |
|
Casañas Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ApCer / ACP
Romero Siomara |
|
Berdun Gisela |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Ambrosoni Natalia |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Aranda Carolina |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
S
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Villa Florencia |
|
Villanueva Edith |
|
4/6 6/0 0/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 13:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
4/6 6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Peretti Ariadna |
|
Ferro Valeria |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / No Definido
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Gomez Diego |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Della Mea Sandro |
|
Miller Diego |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD |
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garcia Denis |
|
Berales Alejo |
|
|
|
CA124 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
S
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Gorelik Pablo |
|
Miller Pablo |
|
|
|
CA125 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Colombo Gustavo |
|
Morat Diego |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / AVP
Rene Nélida |
|
Navarro Liza |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gomez Faure Yanina |
|
Medina Analia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
CA127 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 15:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
Larosa Sandra |
|
6/1 1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA137 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer
Frades Lazaro |
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
|
|
CA138 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / AVP
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
S
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Zalazar Pablo |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL |
W
|
|
Apap / ACP
|
Flematti Ana Laura |
|
Alem Patricia |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Aranda Carolina |
|
Brizuela Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA128 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Andrade Lorena |
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 16:30 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
W
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
Roset Norma |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Bonetto Ivana |
|
Llantada Valeria |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Espindola Emiliano |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
|
|
CA126 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Bonelli Diego |
|
Leon Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA131 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Sosa Javito |
|
Ocampo Fernando |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
No Definido / No Definido
Cavalanti .- |
|
Albarenque .- |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas 4ra - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
AVP / ACP
|
Pedemonte Mariana |
|
Tognoli Agustina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
CA129 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Caselli Cecilia |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 19:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
Gatter Joaquin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA139 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 19:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/0
|
LaPaz / AVP
Cossi Dario |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
CA114 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 02/06/2019 19:30 |
LA VIA PADEL |
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / ACP
Gallegos Joel |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|