Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Bedvilaqua Edgar |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
7/6 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Bedvilaqua Edgar |
|
Pittaluga Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Franchini Esteban |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / María Teresa)
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 15:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Franchini Esteban |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / María Teresa)
Argacha Celomar |
|
Traverso Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / San Jose)
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Leban Jorge |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / San Jose)
|
Orcellet Thiago |
|
Villanova Simon |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Leban Jorge |
|
Helber Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
7/5 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Piro José |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido (Caseros / Paraná)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Piro José |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido (Caseros / Paraná)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Fellay Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
Descalif.
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Abud Leandro |
|
Descalif.
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
|
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
La Reja C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Schneider Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Brassesco Valentino |
|
Schneider Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Reitu Hugo |
|
Atencio Agustin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Cañada Rosquín)
Cesarego Elias |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Cañada Rosquín)
Cesarego Elias |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Franchini Esteban |
|
Navarro Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
Catalano Damián |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
6/1 6/2
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Ceola Ricardo |
|
Nuñez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Leban Jorge |
|
Helber Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Piro José |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / No Def.)
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Walter Leonardo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
AVP / No Definido (Victoria / Cañada Rosquín)
Cesarego Elias |
|
Balbi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 19:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Garnier Emmanuel |
|
Garnier Cesar Nicolas |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / S.J. de Feliciano)
Luna Fernando |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Martinez Sebastian Anibal |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / C. del Uruguay)
Errecart Guillermo |
|
Fellay Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Pecker Dante |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
7/6 5/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / S.J. de Feliciano)
Luna Fernando |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Bustos Ignacio |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Chajarí / S.J. de Feliciano)
Luna Fernando |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Barcos Gustavo |
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rios Nahuel |
|
Gomez Nicolas |
|
|
|