Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Libertad C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / AVP
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Libertad C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / AVP
Fontana Oscar |
|
Maldonado Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Fernández Matías .- |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Fernández Matías .- |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP / ACP
Zambon Diego |
|
Soler Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
7/6 6/0
|
AVP / Apap
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Leyes Tomas |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Vizzotto Esteban |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Libertad C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vizzotto Esteban |
|
Vittori Ariel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Los Pinos C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Weinmeister Franco |
|
Diaz Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / AVP
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Cristian |
|
Daverio Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Libertad C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Libertad C1
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Libertad C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Coto Augusto |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Cavagna Marcos Antonio |
|
Dangelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Burgos Carlos |
|
Siderac Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Coto Augusto |
|
Cossi Dario |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
7/5 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Garnier Santiago Javier |
|
Labanca Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Colazo Neri |
|
Quinteros Alejandro |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Avanzatti Gaspar |
|
Albarracin Hector |
|
Abandono
|
ACP / ACP
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garcilazo Gustavo |
|
Castaño Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Vence Lucas |
|
Cozzi Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 20:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Fernández Matías .- |
|
Godina Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
City Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Catalano Damián |
|
Martinez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
Libertad C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / AVP
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Pedemonte Guido |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Miguez Mariano |
|
Frades Lazaro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Cabrera Martin |
|
Cavagna Marcos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Airaldi Juan Ignacio |
|
Menghi Nicolas |
|
5/7 7/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Scheffler Gustavo |
|
Baldassarre Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Larocca Mariano |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|