Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Henan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Montenegro Pablo |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Montenegro Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/1 x6/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Pontti Luciano |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Bonin Gastón |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonin Gastón |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 17:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Lukacs Mariano Emilio |
|
Caino Daniel Alberto |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 10:15 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AVP / AVP
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Fernandez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / No Definido
Gavino Gaston |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 16:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
F
|
|
ApCer / No Definido
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
Fonseca Nicolas |
|
6/3 2/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 18:30 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
No Definido / No Definido
|
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
No Definido / No Definido
Mansilla Diego |
|
Aguado Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 19:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
H
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Gomez Mariano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Ratto Jose |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / LaPaz
Luna Adrián Maximiliano |
|
Gomez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 09:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Iglesias Mauricio |
|
Sanchez Silvio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Pontti Luciano |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonin Gastón |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Basualdo Roberto |
|
Cordoba Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Dutra Pablo |
|
Velzi Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Romero Emmanuel |
|
Ascua Luis Alberto |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer
Ratto Jose |
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Bonin Gastón |
|
Ponce Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 10:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Veciconti Juan Esteban |
|
Salomón Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP
Roldan Omar |
|
Grandoli Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 14:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Cabandie Daniel |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/1 2/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 17:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Duran Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap
Santana Valentin |
|
Martinez Mauricio |
|
|
|