Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Cordoba Christian |
|
Aguiar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Montañana Franco |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Navoni Diego |
|
Alberdi Lucas |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Montañana Franco |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 21:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Calleja Felipe |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 16:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Calleja Felipe |
|
Ruiz Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Partarrie Martin |
|
Paccazochi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
6/7 5/7
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Monti Andres |
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
Paccazochi Federico |
|
3/6 7/5 7/6
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Monti Andres |
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
La Reja C2
|
E
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Asiain David |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 17:00 |
La Reja C2
|
E
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Asiain David |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
La Reja C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Acosta Alejandro |
|
Varini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
Tegli, Pablo Roude, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 22:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Aguilar Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Vargas, Luis Adolfo Acosta, Gustavo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Monti, Andres Perez Mercader, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Montañana, Luciano Schneider, Milton
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
Asiain, David Ruiz O Connor, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA117 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 22:00 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Partarrie Martin |
|
Paccazochi Federico |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Absi, Jorge Peralta, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Montañana Franco |
|
Ressio Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
No Definido / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Monti Andres |
|
Perez Mercader Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Montañana Luciano |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
Asiain David |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 12:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / Apap (Nogoyá / Paraná)
|
Zalazar Rubén |
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Apap / AVP (Paraná / No Def.)
Vargas Luis Adolfo |
|
Acosta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 15:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
ACP / AVP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Asiain David |
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA124 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / San Jose)
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Absi Jorge |
|
Peralta Matias |
|
|
|