Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 12:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Beliz Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6 6/3
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
La Reja C2
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Beliz Andres |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (Victoria / No Def.)
Reggiardo Rafael |
|
Della Mea Sandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
No Definido / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
7/6 5/7 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Braslavsky Juan |
|
Quintero Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Braslavsky Juan |
|
Quintero Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Lencina Rubén |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Barzola Claudio |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Lencina Rubén |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
Barzola Claudio |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
No Definido / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
D
|
|
No Definido / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
7/5 2/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 14:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Rios Gabriel Ivan |
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 10:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Bonot Fernando |
|
Bernardt Federico |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 20:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Rios Gabriel Ivan |
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 16:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Akerman Mariano |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
Los Pinos C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Akerman Mariano |
|
Villanueva Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 22:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
6/7 6/2 7/6
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 17:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Godoy German |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 11:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunengo Sebastian |
|
Godoy German |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 09:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Venado Tuerto)
|
Bidegorry Raúl |
|
Carrera José Luis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 13:00 |
La Reja C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Venado Tuerto)
|
Bidegorry Raúl |
|
Carrera José Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Bruno Natalia |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 09/06/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Chilotegui Juan |
|
Maresca Ignacio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Bruno Natalia |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Dennis Carlos Ariel |
|
Beliz Andres |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
No Definido / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Vargas Victor |
|
Ratto Jose |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Bruno Natalia |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Rios Gabriel Ivan |
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Almada Carlos |
|
Firpo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Barzola Claudio |
|
Ratto Matias (apap) |
|
1/6 6/4 6/7
|
No Definido / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Santana Valentin |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / Venado Tuerto)
Bidegorry Raúl |
|
Carrera José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 10/06/2017 18:00 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / No Def.)
Ronchi Mauricio |
|
Adur Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Alfieri Juan Pablo |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Bruno Natalia |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 09:00 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Alva Jose Carlos |
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
La Reja C1
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / AVP (Paraná / Victoria)
|
Chaves Julián Emanuel |
|
Encina Alfonso |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 10:30 |
Rowing C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Simioni Henan |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
S
|
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 13:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Salcedo Cristian |
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
5/7 6/3 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 11/06/2017 16:30 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Federal)
|
Andrine Pablo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Godoy Daniel |
|
Nuńez Santiago |
|
|
|