Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Otaran Florencia |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
3/6 7/5 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz Melina |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Otaran Florencia |
|
Bertola Susana |
|
0/6 6/4 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
2/6 7/5 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
El Porvenir C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Bruno Natalia |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
6/1 3/6 6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
El Porvenir C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Albiaque Stella Maris |
|
Moyano Belen |
|
3/6 1/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Uriondo Mara |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ACP
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
7/6 1/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
E
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Andrade Lorena |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Grinóvero Maria Eugenia |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
Grinóvero Maria Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 19:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Lamberti Liliana |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Olguin Emiliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
AVP / AVP
Lamberti Liliana |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Olguin Emiliana |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
Ruiz, Melina Calderon, Stella
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Lamberti Liliana |
|
Zapata Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
El Porvenir C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/3 6/3
|
LaPaz / Apap
Uriondo Mara |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Bruno Natalia |
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Libertad C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Balbi Laura |
|
Villanueva Ana |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Padel Zone C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Pere Celeste |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA128 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
City Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA129 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Los Pinos C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Correa Alicia |
|
Percara Celia |
|
6/4 5/7 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA130 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
6/4 6/7 6/4
|
AVP / AVP
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
Martinez Karen |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA131 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Los Pinos C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Wasinger Laura |
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA132 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Padel Zone C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Rodriguez Silvina |
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
6/7 7/5 4/6
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
La Reja C2
|
Q
|
|
Apap / ApCer
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
6/2 1/6 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Malagrida Silvina |
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA134 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Padel Zone C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Ruiz Melina |
|
Calderon Stella |
|
0/6 6/3 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA135 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
4/6 6/7
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA136 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
La Reja C1
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / ApCer
Diaz Andrea |
|
Villagra Agustina |
|
|
|