Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Open
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / No Def.)
Simioni Henan |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Open
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Fabri Martin Ricardo |
|
Fernandez Monzon Matias Antonio |
|
W.O.
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Open
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 20:00 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Open
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Julián Alexis |
|
Muńoz Matias |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 22:00 |
Smash
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
4/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Open
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Hussein Mohamed |
|
Segovia Dante |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 16:30 |
Open
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Open
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Open
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Open
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo |
|
7/5 4/6 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 19:45 |
Open
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 11:30 |
Open
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Juarez Cesar David |
|
Lima Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 15:15 |
Open
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
7/5 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Open
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
W.O.
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
3/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:00 |
Open
|
G
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Estevecorena Fabian |
|
Roldan Omar |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 21:00 |
Open
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 16/04/2021 17:00 |
Open
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
|
Vence Juan |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 12:45 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
|
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / No Def.)
Vence Juan |
|
Vargas Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Muller Luis |
|
Bergara Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Parque Berduc C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (No Def. / Paraná)
|
Olmedo Alberto |
|
Irigoitia Jorge |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Open
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Albornoz Ulises |
|
Lopez Emiliano |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Open
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Peralta Víctor Hugo |
|
Batista Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 21:30 |
Open
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Open
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Francisconi Fernando |
|
Nuńez Facundo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 17:45 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Villaguay)
Cipriani Rodrigo |
|
Ilari Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 17/04/2021 20:15 |
Parque Berduc C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
|
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (No Def. / Paraná)
Escobar Hugo Javier |
|
Ovelar Flavio |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Fernandez Diego |
|
Voeffray Federico |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federal)
Silvestri Leo |
|
Mapis Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 09:30 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Preisz Nicolas |
|
Gavino Gaston |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Cano Gerardo |
|
Ricotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 12:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Nogoyá)
Cavagna Ignacio |
|
Ormachea Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 18/04/2021 16:30 |
Loma
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Irigaray Martin Ezequiel |
|
Irigaray Pablo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Balbi Ignacio |
|
Stiechr Mateo |
|
|
|