Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 15:15 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Reim Sonia Irupe |
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
A
|
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Concordia)
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Reim Sonia Irupe |
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 17:45 |
Puerto Padel C2
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muńoz Alicia |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Portillo Eliana |
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Colli Eliana |
|
Savio Delfina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muńoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 05/08/2022 21:30 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Colli Eliana |
|
Savio Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Borusko Romina |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
Miami Padel C1
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Borusko Romina |
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
6/4 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Saucedo Maria R |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Saucedo Maria R |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
STIA C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Victoria)
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Paraná)
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Iris Melanie |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
STIA C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
|
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Claudia Paola |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Victoria)
Maidana Flavia |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
STIA C1
|
E
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Paraná)
|
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Iris Melanie |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villaguay / No Def.)
Ojeda Emilia |
|
Prado Claudia Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
STIA C2
|
F
|
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
6/0 6/0
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Paraná)
Taffarel Catalina |
|
Dus Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
STIA C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / Federal)
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
STIA C2
|
F
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Taffarel Catalina |
|
Dus Magali |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Ducret Luciana |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
Rocamora C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
7/5 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Casco Melisa |
|
Marichal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Miami Padel C2
|
G
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Paraná)
|
Crescente Natalia Paola |
|
Nosiglia Carolina Veronica |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Melisa |
|
Marichal Florencia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Paraná)
Crescente Natalia Paola |
|
Nosiglia Carolina Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 09:00 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
H
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Alvarez Erica |
|
Benitez Rita |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 14:00 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
H
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Larroque)
|
Torres Lorena |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 17:45 |
Rocamora C1
|
H
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Alvarez Erica |
|
Benitez Rita |
|
0/6 0/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Larroque)
Torres Lorena |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 15:15 |
Rocamora C1
|
X
|
|
No Definido / CGLY (Larroque / Paraná)
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
Adriel Maria Soledad |
|
W.O.
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Colli Eliana |
|
Savio Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
0/6 7/6x 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Colli Eliana |
|
Savio Delfina |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Melisa |
|
Marichal Florencia |
|
4/6 3/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Larroque)
Torres Lorena |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Victoria)
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
6/0 6/2
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Paraná)
Taffarel Catalina |
|
Dus Magali |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
Perez Antonela |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Edith |
|
Rougier Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Paraná)
|
Lezcano Florencia |
|
Iris Melanie |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / Federal)
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 21:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Luque Eliana Evelyn |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 22:45 |
Miami Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Reim Sonia Irupe |
|
Sotelo Mariana |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muńoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Olimpo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
CGLY / CGLY (Paraná / Larroque)
Torres Lorena |
|
Suarez Julia |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Rocamora C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Victoria)
|
Maidana Flavia |
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
6/3 3/6 5/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
STIA C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP / AFP (Concordia / Federal)
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
STIA C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Arguet Daniela |
|
Muńoz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
Vergara María |
|
3/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
|
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / No Definido (Concordia / No Def.)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 16:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / Paraná)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Mińo Natalia |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / Paraná)
Bordet Diana |
|
Gradizuela Nancy |
|
|
|