Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / No Def.)
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / No Def.)
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Befart Juan Pablo |
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
Benedetti Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
|
Siegrist Federico |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
3/6 3/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguay)
Cusinato Federico |
|
Cichero Lisandro, Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
6/4 6/1
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguay)
Cusinato Federico |
|
Cichero Lisandro, Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
Benedetti Mariano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / Colon)
Siegrist Federico |
|
Gonzalez Medus Aureliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Alejandro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 14:00 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Perez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Perez Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Arellano Leopoldo |
|
Bonvin Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Jose |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Alva Jairo |
|
Vazquez Walter |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 14:00 |
Palermo
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Alva Jairo |
|
Vazquez Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
|
Bacci Catriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
Caballero Nélson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 19:00 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cańete Rodrigo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Bacci Catriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 10:15 |
Las Américas
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Paraná)
|
Caballero Nélson |
|
Reggiardo Mauro |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cańete Rodrigo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 14:00 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná)
|
Arce Alfredo |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / No Definido (María Teresa / No Def.)
Zapata Daniel |
|
Zalazar Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap (Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná)
Arce Alfredo |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Las Américas
|
G
|
|
AVP / No Definido (María Teresa / No Def.)
|
Zapata Daniel |
|
Zalazar Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Sinner Juan |
|
Gloria Damian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / María Teresa)
Barquett Carlos |
|
Cabrera Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sinner Juan |
|
Gloria Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 15:15 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Vouri Santiago |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Vazquez Carlos Manuel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Martinez Vouri Santiago |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 11:30 |
Palermo
|
I
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Cuevas Agustin |
|
Turchet Cristian |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Diaz Miguel |
|
Vazquez Carlos Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 14:00 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 17:45 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Castro Nicolas |
|
Vazquez Gonzalo Emanuel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 23/09/2022 21:30 |
Palermo
|
J
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
6/4 6/0
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
Castro Nicolas |
|
Vazquez Gonzalo Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / No Definido (Colon / Colon)
Bacci Catriel |
|
Baena Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
X
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
Benedetti Mariano |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gimenez Maximiliano Daniel |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Pueblo Arrúa / Paraná)
|
Arce Alfredo |
|
Luque Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguay)
Cusinato Federico |
|
Cichero Lisandro, Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / No Def.)
|
Arraigada Nestor |
|
Tedeschi Martin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Palermo
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / Paraná)
|
Diaz Miguel |
|
Vazquez Carlos Manuel |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 16:30 |
Campo Padel C2
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martínez Amilcar |
|
Perez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Mollevi Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Open
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Martinez Vouri Santiago |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Sinner Juan |
|
Gloria Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Campo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
Benedetti Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Las Américas
|
O
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Larroque / Gualeguay)
|
Cusinato Federico |
|
Cichero Lisandro, Imanol |
|
6/2 2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Barzola Horacio G |
|
Romero Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cańete Rodrigo |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 20:15 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 24/09/2022 21:30 |
Campo Padel C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Jose |
|
Falcon Pablo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Paraná)
Martinez Vouri Santiago |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Alvarez Nicolas |
|
Benedetti Mariano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Erbes Brian |
|
Segovia Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 09:00 |
Las Américas
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
6/4 2/6 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Barroso Gustavo Daniel |
|
Larocca Ress Gaston Pio |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Musuliotis Juan Martin |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 13:30 |
Las Américas
|
S
|
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Battauz Maximiliano |
|
Diaz Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 25/09/2022 16:30 |
Las Américas
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Rode Ignacio |
|
Capria Tomas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
No Definido / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Mansilla Gonzalo |
|
Campos Eugenio |
|
|
|