Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 11:30 |
Juventud Padel 1 C1
|
A
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / No Definida
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
Euler Maria Antonella |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 11:30 |
Juventud Padel 2 C1
|
A
|
|
Costa Gualeguay / Costa Gualeguay
|
Durigon Ursula Mariana |
|
Chevasco Joaquina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
Ferreyra Mariangeles |
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:45 |
Juventud Padel 1 C1
|
A
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / No Definida
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
Ferreyra Mariangeles |
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:45 |
Juventud Padel 2 C1
|
A
|
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
|
Euler Maria Antonella |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
Costa Gualeguay / Costa Gualeguay
Durigon Ursula Mariana |
|
Chevasco Joaquina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 09:00 |
Juventud Padel 2 C1
|
B
|
|
Costa Gualeguay / No Definida
|
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
La Paz / La Paz
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Arlotti Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:45 |
Juventud Padel 2 C1
|
B
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel
|
Cantero Gabriela |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Costa Gualeguay / No Definida
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Juventud Padel 2 C1
|
B
|
|
La Paz / La Paz
|
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Arlotti Veronica |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / Asociación Concordiense de Padel
Cantero Gabriela |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:15 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
C
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
Costa Gualeguay / Costa Gualeguay
Bourlot Guillermina |
|
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 17:45 |
Oeste Padel C6
|
C
|
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
Enrique Yamila |
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
C
|
|
Costa Gualeguay / Costa Gualeguay
|
Bourlot Guillermina |
|
Ollivier Maria Jose |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 14:00 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
No Definida / Asociación Concordiense de Padel
Muńoz Euguenia |
|
Pelegrini Ramona Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Puerto Padel C1
|
D
|
|
La Paz / No Definida
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
Fernandez Edith |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
D
|
|
No Definida / Asociación Concordiense de Padel
|
Muńoz Euguenia |
|
Pelegrini Ramona Laura |
|
2/6 2/6
|
La Paz / No Definida
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA114 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:30 |
Juventud Padel 1 C1
|
O
|
|
Costa Gualeguay / Costa Gualeguay
|
Durigon Ursula Mariana |
|
Chevasco Joaquina |
|
5/7 1/6
|
La Paz / La Paz
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Arlotti Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA115 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:30 |
Miami Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / No Definida
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
6/4 6/0
|
La Paz / La Paz
Supisiche Maria Jimena |
|
Arlotti Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA116 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
|
Bisogni Anelise |
|
Casse Cristela |
|
2/6 3/6
|
La Paz / No Definida
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA117 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:30 |
Ibiza Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios / Asociación Padel del Centro de Entre Rios
Fernandez Edith |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA118 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 10:30 |
Miami Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
|
Ferreyra Mariangeles |
|
Ruiz Moreno Sofía |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Costa Gualeguay / No Definida
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA119 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
Asociación Concordiense de Padel / No Definida
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
2/6 3/6
|
La Paz / No Definida
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA120 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 13:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
S
|
|
Asociación Victorense de Padel / Asociación Victorense de Padel
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Minaglia Melisa |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Costa Gualeguay / No Definida
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA121 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 16:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
W
|
|
La Paz / No Definida
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
6/0 5/7 6/4
|
Costa Gualeguay / No Definida
Suarez Julia |
|
Mansilla Lucia Micaela |
|
|
|