Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 04/08/23 19:02 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Montañana Franco |
|
Heit Guido |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:50 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Nuñez Santiago |
|
Borini Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
A
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Heit Guido |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
Peralta Matias |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 05/08/23 13:16 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/0 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Peralta Matias |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Villalba Ezequiel |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Daverio Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 12:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Cordoba Christian |
|
Cora Martin |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 22:45 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cordoba Christian |
|
Cora Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:15 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
C
|
|
ACP / Apap (Concordia / Paraná)
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio |
|
Terra Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
D
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Leyes Tomas |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
Santana Valentin |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 04/08/23 20:20 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Morales Jorge |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:12 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
LaPaz / ACP (La Paz / Concordia)
|
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Asiain David |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:23 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
AFP / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
4/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / ACP (La Paz / Concordia)
Mansilla Gaston |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:55 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
|
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AFP / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA116 |
Sábado 05/08/23 22:51 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
|
Daverio Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
6/4 x6/7 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Cordoba Christian |
|
Cora Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA117 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Chesini Juan |
|
Balbi Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA118 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Heit Guido |
|
6/4 6/0
|
Apap / Apap (Nogoyá / Nogoyá)
Daverio Augusto |
|
Quinodoz Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA119 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AFP / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Morales Jorge |
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA120 |
Domingo 06/08/23 12:55 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / No Def.)
Ruiz O Connor Facundo |
|
Kuttel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA121 |
Domingo 06/08/23 12:58 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
Q
|
|
Apap / LaPaz (Paraná / La Paz)
|
Santana Valentin |
|
Garnier Matias Ernesto |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Peralta Matias |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA122 |
Domingo 06/08/23 16:16 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
ApCer / Apap (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Montañana Franco |
|
Heit Guido |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AFP / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA123 |
Domingo 06/08/23 16:16 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Di Zeo Omar Federico |
|
Bourlot Tomas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Peralta Matias |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA124 |
Domingo 06/08/23 20:28 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
AFP / ApCer (San Jose / No Def.)
|
Roude Alejandro |
|
Schneider Milton |
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Peralta Matias |
|
Tegli Pablo |
|
|
|