Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
Tisocco Celeste |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
STIA C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
Sanchez Paula |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 22:45 |
Miami Padel C2
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / No Def.)
|
Tisocco Celeste |
|
Longhi Victoria |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Gareis Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Krum Alejandrina |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Parra Luciana |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Krum Alejandrina |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 22:45 |
Locos x el Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
|
Parra Luciana |
|
Gonzalez Valeria |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Carrasco Sol |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
Duarte Roxana |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 22:45 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / María Teresa)
|
Duarte Roxana |
|
Acevedo Maria Jose |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 11:30 |
Oeste Pádel C5
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Basavilbaso)
Moyano Constanza |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 16:30 |
STIA C2
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 06/08/2022 22:45 |
Ibiza Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Basavilbaso)
|
Moyano Constanza |
|
Blanche Carla |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (No Def. / Victoria)
|
Sanchez Paula |
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Carrasco Sol |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ACP (Villa Elisa / Concordia)
Impini Lorena |
|
Mendiburu Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 10:30 |
Oeste Pádel C4
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Gareis Laura |
|
Podestá Evangelina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Krum Alejandrina |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Locos x el Padel C2
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Carrasco Sol |
|
Matsuyama Yohanna |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 13:30 |
Oeste Padel C3
|
S
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / No Def.)
Krum Alejandrina |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 07/08/2022 16:30 |
Oeste Padel C1
|
W
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Villa Elisa)
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
|
|