Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 05/08/23 13:28 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Colon)
Gularte Horacio |
|
Bourlot Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:12 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mariano |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/23 21:51 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Colon)
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Bourlot Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:45 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Chapuis Facundo |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 05/08/23 17:38 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Chapuis Facundo |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 05/08/23 23:41 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Orcellet Edgardo |
|
Galli Gabriel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
El Ruso C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Taborda Ariel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
Sanjurjo German Gabriel |
|
Burna Tiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 05/08/23 13:40 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Larroza Joaquin |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
Taborda Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
|
Sanjurjo German Gabriel |
|
Burna Tiago |
|
2/6 6/0 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Larroza Joaquin |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 05/08/23 15:04 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 17:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Olace Jeremias |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 05/08/23 23:52 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Domingo 06/08/23 10:59 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Ramirez Diego Javier |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Domingo 06/08/23 10:03 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Larroza Joaquin |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
|
Sanjurjo German Gabriel |
|
Burna Tiago |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Berloni Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Domingo 06/08/23 09:52 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Mariani Ezequiel |
|
Erpen Mariano |
|
7/6x x6/7 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Chapuis Facundo |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Domingo 06/08/23 13:49 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
Cis Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
|
Sanjurjo German Gabriel |
|
Burna Tiago |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Chapuis Facundo |
|
Ocampo Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Domingo 06/08/23 16:10 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Marx Bautista |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federación / Federación)
Sanjurjo German Gabriel |
|
Burna Tiago |
|
|
|