Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 21:00 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parra Martina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Marozzoni Sandra |
|
Silva Adriana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Parra Martina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
4/6 6/0 6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Vivas Claudia |
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 16:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/1 6/3
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Leiva Celeste |
|
Milesi Maria Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 09:00 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 12:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ACP
|
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
García Candy |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AVP / AVP
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 17:45 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 22:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
7/6 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Abdalla Yamila Gimena |
|
Abasto Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 15:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Argento Paloma |
|
3/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP / ApCer
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
La Reja C2
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Cardozo Gimena |
|
Argento Paloma |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
E
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Astrada Luciana |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/7 6/3 (6/10)
|
ApCer / ApCer
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AVP / Apap
Astrada Luciana |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 17:15 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP / ACP
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 16:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AVP / Apap
Gareis Laura |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 11:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
F
|
|
AVP / Apap
|
Gareis Laura |
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 10:15 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / Apap
|
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Sitnar Leticia |
|
Keppardt Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 14:00 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
7/5 6/0
|
LaPaz / Apap
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 05/04/2019 18:30 |
Huracan Padel C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Sitnar Leticia |
|
Keppardt Raquel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA122 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
LaPaz / Apap
Ramirez Alicia Beatriz |
|
Brunengo Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA123 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ApCer / ACP
Roh Aldaz Sheila |
|
García Candy |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA124 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Gallardo Sofía |
|
Maldonado Abigail Elizabeth |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA125 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
La Reja C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Parra Martina |
|
Pietroboni Virginia Liza |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
La Reja C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer
|
Cazarré Marianela |
|
Gomez Amalia |
|
6/2 0/6 6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA127 |
Sábado 06/04/2019 21:30 |
Club Pescadores C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Abud Brenda |
|
Ledesma Felicitas |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP / ACP
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA128 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
El Circulo Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Garberi Adriana |
|
Almiron Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA129 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
City Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2
|
AVP / AVP
Kling Jesica |
|
Cavagna Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA130 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
ApCer / ApCer
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Argacha Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA131 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:15 |
Victoria Padel C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Giovenale Paola |
|
Tisoco Celeste |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ACP
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA132 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
Libertad C1
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Vivas Claudia |
|
Albornoz Silvina Mariela |
|
6/2 1/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA133 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 12:45 |
City Padel C1
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP
Veglienzone Andrea |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA134 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:15 |
El Circulo Padel C2
|
W
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Manfroni María Laura |
|
Krumm Yanina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Affranchino Flavia |
|
Firpo Maria Belen |
|
|
|