Nro: 1 CA101 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
Talleres
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Apap / Apap
Olguin Emiliana |
|
Toci Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 17:00 |
Talleres
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer
Euler Carolina |
|
Cozzi Tatiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Palermo
|
B
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:45 |
Talleres
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Leguizamon Liliana |
|
Grandoli Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
Palermo
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Palermo
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 20:45 |
Talleres
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
7/5 x6/7 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Gelroth Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP / Apap
Sostersich Laura |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Andrade Lorena |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Talleres
|
E
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Sostersich Laura |
|
Angelini Gisela |
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 11:45 |
El Capitan C1
|
F
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP / Apap
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:30 |
Talleres
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 15:30 |
El Capitan C1
|
F
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer
Benitez María Victoria |
|
Garcia Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 14:15 |
Amerco C1
|
G
|
|
Apap / LaPaz
|
Escobar Celeste |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer
Britos Cintia |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 19:30 |
Talleres
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / LaPaz
Escobar Celeste |
|
Villan Eva Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 10:30 |
Amerco C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
Apap / Apap
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 23/08/2019 18:15 |
Talleres
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 16:45 |
Amerco C1
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 13:00 |
Amerco C1
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Uriondo Mara |
|
Genre-bert Antonella Natali |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ACP / ACP
Casañas Romina |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AVP / AVP
Pedemonte Ana Elisa |
|
Muñoz Mara |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Amerco C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Franco Alejandra |
|
Wasinger Laura |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP
Casañas Romina |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Malagrida Silvina |
|
3/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Patricia |
|
Benencio Maria Gabriela |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 18:00 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Martinez Karen |
|
Albrile Analia Fernanda |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
AVP / AVP
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Toci Laura |
|
Cichitti Stella Maris |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / Apap
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 20:30 |
Talleres
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Apap / Apap
Peltzer Susana |
|
Mildenberger Nancy |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Sábado 24/08/2019 19:15 |
Palermo
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap
|
Maccarrone María Angela |
|
Santa Cruz Alicia |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA133 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
ACP / ACP
Casañas Romina |
|
Burgalles Helvecia |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA134 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Apap / Apap
Dayub Iara |
|
Farias Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA135 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Alvarez Josefina Soledad |
|
Perrota Alfonsina |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP / Apap
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA136 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 10:00 |
Palermo
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer
|
Britos Cintia |
|
Almada Zulma |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA137 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP
|
Frias Renata |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/2 4/6 3/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA138 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 13:00 |
Palermo
|
S
|
|
ACP / Apap
|
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Apap / Apap
Percara Celia |
|
Correa Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA139 |
Domingo 25/08/2019 16:45 |
Talleres
|
W
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz
|
Belmonte Claudia |
|
Herlein Mariana Graciela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / Apap
Nuñez Gisela |
|
Diaz Andrea |
|
|
|