Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Rodriguez Karen |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Cutro Luisina |
|
Colli Eliana |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AVP / AVP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Chessini Victoria |
|
Fernández Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AVP / AVP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Chessini Victoria |
|
Fernández Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Esquivel Pralong María Cristina |
|
Rodriguez Karen |
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Cutro Luisina |
|
Colli Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
B
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
Siritto Kiara |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
6/1 6/3
|
No Definido / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
B
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Bosich Maria, Cristina |
|
Siritto Kiara |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 21:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Romero Maria Jose |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Santa Elena)
Marichal Florencia |
|
Casco Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
Scarafia Maria Betiana |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Romero Maria Jose |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 12:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Paraná / Santa Elena)
|
Marichal Florencia |
|
Casco Melisa |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Scarafia Maria Betiana |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 23:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Chaparro Eliana |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Dominutti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Santucho Yanina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Chaparro Eliana |
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
E
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Leiva Paola |
|
6/4 7/5
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Taffarel Mirna |
|
Taffarel Vanina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Leiva Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 18:00 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Taffarel Mirna |
|
Taffarel Vanina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ApCer / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 11:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Enrique Yamila |
|
Bottegal Milagors |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Soto Victoria |
|
Bidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Enrique Yamila |
|
Bottegal Milagors |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C2
|
F
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Soto Victoria |
|
Bidal Florencia |
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
G
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / No Def.)
|
Alegre Alejandra |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 10:00 |
CLUB LOS YAROS C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Impini Selene |
|
6/2 7/5
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / No Def.)
Alegre Alejandra |
|
Casco Yolanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 13:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Savio Delfina |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
5/7 6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Edith |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 08/04/2022 20:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Martinez Justina |
|
Leban Claudia |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Savio Delfina |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 09:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
H
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Fernandez Edith |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Martinez Justina |
|
Leban Claudia |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Muńoz, Hilen Maldonado, Soledad
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA126 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
|
Cutro Luisina |
|
Colli Eliana |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
No Definido / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Voeffray, Valentina Impini, Selene
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Savio, Delfina Zapata, Monserrat
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
Rodriguez, Valeria Leiva, Paola
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Soto, Victoria Bidal, Florencia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
Scarafia, Maria Betiana Romero, Maria Daniela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Dominutti, Carla Gareis, Alfonsina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Romero, Maria Jose Gallegos, Maria Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Santucho, Yanina Mereles, Julieta Micaela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Taffarel, Mirna Taffarel, Vanina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Muller, Maria De Los Angeles Acosta, Marta Andrea
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro, Delfina Gomez Aranda, Martina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez, Edith Villabona, Solange
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Chessini, Victoria Fernández, Ivana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco, Veronica Perez, Lorena
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA127 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
7/5 6/3
|
No Definido / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Kelm Romina |
|
Kelm Jimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA128 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Impini Selene |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Federal / Federal)
Savio Delfina |
|
Zapata Monserrat |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA129 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
No Definido / ApCer (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rodriguez Valeria |
|
Leiva Paola |
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Soto Victoria |
|
Bidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA130 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Bovril / Paraná)
|
Scarafia Maria Betiana |
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Dominutti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA131 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Romero Maria Jose |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/1 1/6 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Santucho Yanina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA132 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
O
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Taffarel Mirna |
|
Taffarel Vanina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA133 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
6/1 7/5
|
ApCer / No Definido (Paraná / Paraná)
Fernandez Edith |
|
Villabona Solange |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA134 |
Sábado 09/04/2022 18:00 |
Salto Grande C1
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Chessini Victoria |
|
Fernández Ivana |
|
4/6 4/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA135 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Voeffray Valentina |
|
Impini Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA136 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
|
Soto Victoria |
|
Bidal Florencia |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Dominutti Carla |
|
Gareis Alfonsina |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA137 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Romero Maria Jose |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA138 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 09:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco Veronica |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA139 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
6/3 4/6 6/0
|
ApCer / ApCer (Paraná / C. del Uruguay)
Soto Victoria |
|
Bidal Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA140 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 12:45 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Muller Maria De Los Angeles |
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA141 |
Domingo 10/04/2022 15:15 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
W
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Muńoz Hilen |
|
Maldonado Soledad |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|