Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 04/08/23 14:53 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (S.J. de Feliciano / S.J. de Feliciano)
Perez Martin Jorge |
|
Bravo Fabian Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 04/08/23 14:13 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Victoria)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:06 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (S.J. de Feliciano / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Perez Martin Jorge |
|
Bravo Fabian Felipe |
|
5/7 7/5 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Viernes 04/08/23 22:37 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (María Teresa / Victoria)
Cabrera Roberto |
|
Garcia Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
B
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Perez Alsina Fausto |
|
Soto Facundo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Vescina Facundo Damian |
|
Provera Alejandro Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Viernes 04/08/23 22:45 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
7/5 7/5
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Vescina Facundo Damian |
|
Provera Alejandro Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Viernes 04/08/23 22:30 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Perez Alsina Fausto |
|
Soto Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 10:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
C
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Botto Milton |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 04/08/23 23:30 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana Alejandro |
|
Botto Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 15:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
C
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:16 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Trachitti Bruno |
|
Zitrinovich Marcos |
|
5/7 3/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Trachitti Bruno |
|
Zitrinovich Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:20 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:12 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rios Dario Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Geman |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:20 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rios Dario Ignacio |
|
Fernandez Geman |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Viernes 04/08/23 18:08 (*) |
El Ruso C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo Alejandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martinez Emilio |
|
Gonzalvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:42 (*) |
El Ruso C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Beisel Lucas |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:35 (*) |
El Ruso C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Martinez Emilio |
|
Gonzalvez Germán |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Beisel Lucas |
|
Martinez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 19:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:34 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Rocha Ivan |
|
Fontana Maximiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 04/08/23 18:50 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Morel Chevillet Danilo Luis |
|
Callero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:08 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Viernes 04/08/23 16:16 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
|
Morel Chevillet Danilo Luis |
|
Callero Martin |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:23 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
I
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
|
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Blanchet Kevin |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Ojeda Hernan Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 04/08/23 18:11 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
I
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Torres German |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa)
Putallaz Danilo Hernán |
|
Blanchet Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:08 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
I
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Ojeda Hernan Horacio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
No Definido / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Torres German |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
J
|
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
|
Martinez Juan Feliciano |
|
Castillo Matias |
|
0/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:20 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
J
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Barquett Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Martinez Juan Feliciano |
|
Castillo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 04/08/23 18:54 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
J
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Barquett Carlos |
|
Rodriguez Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Agosti, Santiago Franco, Augusto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Perezutti Lucas |
|
Ramirez Pablo Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Chivel, Gabriel Ojeda, Hernan Horacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunner, Joaquin Rodriguez, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Vallejos, Oscar Emilio Aguirre, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 05/08/23 14:54 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AFP / AFP (Federal / Federal)
Martinez Juan Feliciano |
|
Castillo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
D`acosta Emiliano Nicolas |
|
Battilana Mauro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Vescina Facundo Damian |
|
Provera Alejandro Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Romero, Juan Cruz Fernandez, Nestor Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Santana, Alejandro Botto, Milton
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (S.J. de Feliciano / S.J. de Feliciano)
|
Perez Martin Jorge |
|
Bravo Fabian Felipe |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / Colon)
Morel Chevillet Danilo Luis |
|
Callero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 05/08/23 15:19 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
X
|
|
No Definido / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Torres German |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
6/1 4/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martinez, Emilio Gonzalvez, Germán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Lower, Lucas Ferreyra, Jorge Osvaldo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Spinelli, Ramiro Nogues, Valentin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 05/08/23 14:50 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Caseros / C. del Uruguay)
|
Pascal Carlos Martin |
|
Quinteros Claudio |
|
2/6 5/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pacazzochi, Emiliano Duraez, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Sábado 05/08/23 18:37 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Oggier Federico |
|
Chiloteguy Juan Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Chivel Gabriel |
|
Ojeda Hernan Horacio |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:45 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Vallejos Oscar Emilio |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
7/5 2/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 05/08/23 18:54 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Vescina Facundo Damian |
|
Provera Alejandro Gaston |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Sábado 05/08/23 18:51 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Botto Milton |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (S.J. de Feliciano / S.J. de Feliciano)
Perez Martin Jorge |
|
Bravo Fabian Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 05/08/23 18:40 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Mendoza Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Leonardo |
|
7/6x 1/6 2/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martinez Emilio |
|
Gonzalvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 22:30 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Lower Lucas |
|
Ferreyra Jorge Osvaldo |
|
0/6 7/6x 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:45 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Colon / Colon)
|
Pereyra Andres |
|
Barreto Federico |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Brunner Joaquin |
|
Rodriguez Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 06/08/23 10:08 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Botto Milton |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Martinez Emilio |
|
Gonzalvez Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Pacazzochi Emiliano |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 06/08/23 13:19 (*) |
LA BARRA PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
Fernandez Nestor Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 06/08/23 13:33 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
S
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Santana Alejandro |
|
Botto Milton |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 06/08/23 17:23 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
Franco Augusto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
Nogues Valentin |
|
|
|