Nro: 1 CA101 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Perez Antonela |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA102 |
Viernes 04/08/23 14:14 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Paroli Alicia |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA103 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:50 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA104 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:05 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
A
|
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
|
Perez Antonela |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Paroli Alicia |
|
Ducret Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA105 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Percara Celia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cruz Josefina |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA106 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
|
Crescente Natalia Paola |
|
Gonzalez Maria Jose |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gilabert Celina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA107 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 12:30 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
B
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Percara Celia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Gilabert Celina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA108 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:55 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
B
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
CGLY / CGLY (Gualeguay / Gualeguay)
Crescente Natalia Paola |
|
Gonzalez Maria Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA109 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 15:15 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
C
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Dominguez Sofia |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA110 |
Viernes 04/08/23 20:53 (*) |
Punto de Oro C2 (*)
|
C
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
6/4 6/1
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Dominguez Sofia |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA111 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 11:15 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
C
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Federal)
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
Sampallo Lucía |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA112 |
Viernes 04/08/23 22:53 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
|
Duarte Valeria |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Jofre Araceli |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA113 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:45 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
D
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
|
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (No Def. / C. del Uruguay)
Duarte Valeria |
|
Quiroz Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA114 |
Sábado 05/08/23 10:09 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
D
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Jofre Araceli |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA115 |
Viernes 04/08/23 15:10 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Manfredi Sheila |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA116 |
Viernes 04/08/23 20:21 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Galarza Noemi |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA117 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:26 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
E
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Manfredi Sheila |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Pardo Macarena |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA118 |
Sábado 05/08/23 11:05 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
F
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
6/4 6/2
|
No Definido / AFP (No Def. / Federal)
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
Dragun Mariel, Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA119 |
Viernes 04/08/23 15:11 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
Olivera Florencia |
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA120 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
F
|
|
No Definido / AFP (No Def. / Federal)
|
Salvador Elizabeth |
|
Dragun Mariel, Ivana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
Olivera Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA121 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:30 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
G
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain)
Euler Maria Antonella |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA122 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:56 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
G
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Strada Soledad |
|
0/6 5/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA123 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
Punto de Oro C1
|
G
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (Urdinarrain / Urdinarrain)
|
Euler Maria Antonella |
|
Ochoa Daniela Maria |
|
0/6 5/7
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Strada Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA124 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 15:15 |
Hangar Padel Center
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Colon)
|
Torres Sabrina |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Kelm Romina |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA125 |
Viernes 04/08/23 19:03 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
H
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
|
Casco Melisa |
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Colon)
Torres Sabrina |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA126 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:24 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco Melisa |
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA127 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 12:30 |
El Ruso C1
|
I
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA128 |
Viernes 04/08/23 17:47 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
I
|
|
ApCer / CGLY (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
|
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
Nosiglia Carolina Veronica |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA129 |
Viernes 04/08/23 21:22 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
I
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ApCer / CGLY (C. del Uruguay / Paraná)
Alem Claudia Carolina |
|
Nosiglia Carolina Veronica |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA130 |
Sábado 05/08/23 12:08 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
J
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Todeschini Alejandra |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Taddei Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA131 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:00 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
J
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Todeschini Alejandra |
|
Casañas Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA132 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:15 |
El Ruso C1
|
J
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Taddei Romina |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
Blanc, Daniela Gimenez, Erica Ileana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 CA133 |
Sábado 05/08/23 15:49 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Dominguez Sofia |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Acosta Marta Andrea |
|
Olivera Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Fochezato, Agustina Mereles, Julieta Micaela
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco, Melisa Buchammer, Eliana
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Manfredi, Sheila Gonzalez, Carla
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA134 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:15 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Gilabert Celina |
|
Tamagno Sofia |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Taddei Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA135 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:15 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Romero Maria Daniela |
|
Strada Soledad |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cruz Josefina |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Almada, Zulma Pere, Celeste
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Gabirondo, Ana Paula Videm Otegui, Debora
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA136 |
Sábado 05/08/23 16:23 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Leiva Sabrina |
|
Carruega Gisela |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Kelm Romina |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA137 |
Sábado 05/08/23 16:23 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
X
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AFP / ACP (Federal / Federal)
Perez Antonela |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
Bonci, Ana Belen Sauer, Nayla Evelyn
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro, Delfina Gomez Aranda, Martina
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Steeg, Claudia Vigliani, Florencia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA138 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:15 |
El Ruso C1
|
X
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Jofre Araceli |
|
Diaz Chaves Mariana |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Percara, Celia Dayub, Iara
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 CA139 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
Dominguez Sofia |
|
Perez Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA140 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 20:00 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (Santa Elena / La Paz)
Casco Melisa |
|
Buchammer Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA141 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 20:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
O
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Manfredi Sheila |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Saucedo Giselda |
|
Taddei Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA142 |
Sábado 05/08/23 20:35 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA143 |
Sábado 05/08/23 22:31 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Colon)
Kelm Romina |
|
Quiroz Magdalena |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA144 |
Sábado 05/08/23 19:56 (*) |
RIO URUGUAY PADEL C1 (*)
|
O
|
|
LaPaz / LaPaz (La Paz / La Paz)
|
Portillo Eliana |
|
Lima Natalia |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA145 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 22:30 |
Punto de Oro C2
|
O
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
Steeg Claudia |
|
Vigliani Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA146 |
Sábado 05/08/23 22:51 (*) |
Hangar Padel Center (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
Percara Celia |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA147 |
Domingo 06/08/23 10:02 (*) |
LA VIA PADEL (*)
|
Q
|
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / Gualeguaychú)
|
Blanc Daniela |
|
Gimenez Erica Ileana |
|
6/3 2/6 2/6
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA148 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Punto de Oro C3
|
Q
|
|
Apap / Apap (Paraná / Paraná)
|
Manfredi Sheila |
|
Gonzalez Carla |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA149 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
LA BARRA PADEL
|
Q
|
|
AVP / AVP (Victoria / Victoria)
|
Gabirondo Ana Paula |
|
Videm Otegui Debora |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA150 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
LA RURAL PADEL
|
Q
|
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
|
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP / ApCer (Concordia / C. del Uruguay)
Pardo Macarena |
|
Dominutti Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA151 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 14:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
4/6 7/5 6/1
|
ApCer / ApCer (C. del Uruguay / C. del Uruguay)
Almada Zulma |
|
Pere Celeste |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA152 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 14:30 |
LA VIA PADEL
|
S
|
|
Apap / ACP (Paraná / Bovril)
|
Bonci Ana Belen |
|
Sauer Nayla Evelyn |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA153 |
Domingo 06/08/23 17:56 (*) |
LA RURAL PADEL (*)
|
W
|
|
ACP / ACP (Colon / Concordia)
|
Fochezato Agustina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP / ACP (Concordia / Concordia)
Cosi Calgaro Delfina |
|
Gomez Aranda Martina |
|
|
|